Rozlosovanie

Rozpis 2. liga 2020
1. kolo:
01/08/2020 SO - 14:00 Skaleš "B" - Red Bulls roz. delegovany
02/08/2020 NE - 11:00 Eagles - Tigers delegovany
NE - 12:30 Schipro FC Ident - Jordán delegovany
NE - 14:00 Castel Franco - MaSaKo United delegovany
2. kolo:
08/08/2020 SO - 14:00 Red Bulls - MaSaKo United roz. delegovany
09/08/2020 NE - 11:00 Jordán - Castel Franco delegovany
NE - 12:30 Tigers - Schipro FC Ident delegovany
NE - 14:00 Skaleš "B" - Eagles delegovany
3. kolo:
15/08/2020 SO - 14:00 Eagles - Red Bulls roz. delegovany
16/08/2020 NE - 11:00 Schipro FC Ident - Skaleš "B" delegovany
NE - 12:30 Castel Franco - Tigers delegovany
NE - 14:00 MaSaKo United - Jordán delegovany
4. kolo:
22/08/2020 SO - 14:00 Red Bulls - Jordán roz. delegovany
23/08/2020 NE - 11:00 Tigers - MaSaKo United delegovany
NE - 12:30 Skaleš "B" - Castel Franco delegovany
NE - 14:00 Eagles - Schipro FC Ident delegovany
5. kolo:
29/08/2020 SO - 14:00 Schipro FC Ident - Red Bulls roz. delegovany
30/08/2020 NE - 11:00 Castel Franco - Eagles delegovany
NE - 12:30 MaSaKo United - Skaleš "B" delegovany
NE - 14:00 Jordán - Tigers delegovany
6. kolo:
05/09/2020 SO - 14:00 Red Bulls - Tigers roz. delegovany
06/09/2020 NE - 11:00 Skaleš "B" - Jordán delegovany
NE - 12:30 Eagles - MaSaKo United delegovany
NE - 14:00 Schipro FC Ident - Castel Franco delegovany
7. kolo:
12/09/2020 SO - 14:00 Castel Franco - Red Bulls roz. delegovany
13/09/2020 NE - 11:00 MaSaKo United - Schipro FC Ident delegovany
NE - 12:30 Jordán - Eagles delegovany
NE - 14:00 Tigers - Skaleš "B" delegovany
8. kolo:
19/09/2020 SO - 14:00 MaSaKo United - Castel Franco roz. delegovany
20/09/2020 NE - 11:00 Jordán - Schipro FC Ident delegovany
NE - 12:30 Tigers - Eagles delegovany
NE - 14:00 Red Bulls - Skaleš "B" delegovany
9. kolo:
26/09/2020 SO - 14:00 Eagles - Skaleš "B" roz. delegovany
27/09/2020 NE - 11:00 Schipro FC Ident - Tigers delegovany
NE - 12:30 Castel Franco - Jordán delegovany
NE - 14:00 MaSaKo United - Red Bulls delegovany
10. kolo:
03/10/2020 SO - 14:00 Jordán - MaSaKo United roz. delegovany
04/10/2020 NE - 11:00 Tigers - Castel Franco delegovany
NE - 12:30 Skaleš "B" - Schipro FC Ident delegovany
NE - 14:00 Red Bulls - Eagles delegovany
11. kolo:
10/10/2020 SO - 14:00 Schipro FC Ident - Eagles roz. delegovany
11/10/2020 NE - 11:00 Castel Franco - Skaleš "B" delegovany
NE - 12:30 MaSaKo United - Tigers delegovany
NE - 14:00 Jordán - Red Bulls delegovany
12. kolo:
17/10/2020 SO - 14:00 Tigers - Jordán roz. delegovany
18/10/2020 NE - 11:00 Skaleš "B" - MaSaKo United delegovany
NE - 12:30 Eagles - Castel Franco delegovany
NE - 14:00 Red Bulls - Schipro FC Ident delegovany
13. kolo:
24/10/2020 SO - 14:00 Castel Franco - Schipro FC Ident roz. delegovany
25/10/2020 NE - 11:00 MaSaKo United - Eagles delegovany
NE - 12:30 Jordán - Skaleš "B" delegovany
NE - 14:00 Tigers - Red Bulls delegovany
14. kolo:
31/10/2020 SO - 14:00 Skaleš "B" - Tigers roz. delegovany
01/11/2020 NE - 9:30 Eagles - Jordán delegovany
NE - 11:00 Schipro FC Ident - MaSaKo United delegovany
NE - 12:30 Red Bulls - Castel Franco delegovany

Stiahnite si rozpis 2. ligy 2020 vo formate PDF :

pdf2.png, 2,1kBRozlosovanie 2. liga 2020